Διάγραμμα Αγωνιστικών

1ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική 1
Ζαππατίστας – Γ.Α.Σ.Τ.
Chicago Tools – Buzzer Μπύρες
Orlando Tragic – Aces
Porto Mpagaz – High Post

Αγωνιστική 2
Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. – Buzzer Μπύρες
Ζαππατίστας – Aces
Chicago Tools – Porto Mpagaz
Orlando Tragic – High Post

Αγωνιστική 3
Buzzer Μπύρες – Aces
Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. – Porto Mpagaz
Ζαππατίστας – Orlando Tragic
Chicago Tools – High Post

Αγωνιστική 4
Aces – Porto Mpagaz
Buzzer Μπύρες – Orlando Tragic
Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. – Chicago Tools
Ζαππατίστας – High Post

Αγωνιστική 5
Porto Mpagaz – Orlando Tragic
Aces – Chicago Tools
Buzzer Μπύρες – Ζαππατίστας
Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. – High Post

Αγωνιστική 6
Orlando Tragic – Chicago Tools
Porto Mpagaz – Ζαππατίστας
Aces – Γ.Α.Σ.Τ.
Buzzer Μπύρες – High Post

Αγωνιστική 7
Chicago Tools – Ζαππατίστας
Orlando Tragic – Γ.Α.Σ.Τ.
Porto Mpagaz – Buzzer Μπύρες
Aces – High Post

2ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική 1
LA Hipsters – Catenazio B.C.
Κροκόδειλοι – Zeppelin
Undertakers – Rocks B.C.
MyRema State Warriors – Foulareto B.C.

Αγωνιστική 2
Catenazio B.C. – Zeppelin
LA Hipsters – Rocks B.C.
Κροκόδειλοι – MyRema State Warriors
Undertakers – Foulareto B.C.

Αγωνιστική 3
Zeppelin – Rocks B.C.
Catenazio B.C. – MyRema State Warriors
LA Hipsters – Undertakers
Κροκόδειλοι – Foulareto B.C.

Αγωνιστική 4
Rocks B.C. – MyRema State Warriors
Zeppelin – Undertakers
Catenazio B.C. – Κροκόδειλοι
LA Hipsters – Foulareto B.C.

Αγωνιστική 5
MyRema State Warriors – Undertakers
Rocks B.C. – Κροκόδειλοι
Zeppelin – LA Hipsters
Catenazio B.C. – Foulareto B.C.

Αγωνιστική 6
Undertakers – Κροκόδειλοι
MyRema State Warriors – LA Hipsters
Rocks B.C. – Catenazio B.C.
Zeppelin – Foulareto B.C.

Αγωνιστική 7
Κροκόδειλοι – LA Hipsters
Undertakers – Catenazio B.C.
MyRema State Warriors – Zeppelin
Rocks B.C. – Foulareto B.C.

3ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική 1
Alcoholics – The Saints
Ρούκουνες – Raptors
Σουβλέηκερς – Remal Madri
Ήρεμη Δύναμη – Paranormal Inactivity B.C.

Αγωνιστική 2
The Saints – Raptors
Alcoholics – Remal Madri
Ρούκουνες – Ήρεμη Δύναμη
Σουβλέηκερς – Paranormal Inactivity B.C.

Αγωνιστική 3
Raptors – Remal Madri
The Saints – Ήρεμη Δύναμη
Alcoholics – Σουβλέηκερς
Ρούκουνες – Paranormal Inactivity B.C.

Αγωνιστική 4
Remal Madri – Ήρεμη Δύναμη
Raptors – Σουβλέηκερς
The Saints – Ρούκουνες
Alcoholics – Paranormal Inactivity B.C.

Αγωνιστική 5
Ήρεμη Δύναμη – Σουβλέηκερς
Remal Madri – Ρούκουνες
Raptors – Alcoholics
The Saints – Paranormal Inactivity B.C.

Αγωνιστική 6
Σουβλέηκερς – Ρούκουνες
Ήρεμη Δύναμη – Alcoholics
Remal Madri – The Saints
Raptors – Paranormal Inactivity B.C.

Αγωνιστική 7
Ρούκουνες – Alcoholics
Σουβλέηκερς – The Saints
Ήρεμη Δύναμη – Raptors
Remal Madri – Paranormal Inactivity B.C.

4ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική 1
Μπάσχετοι – Miners
Δουρούτη – Pigs
Desperado – FIGHTERS
Angels – Ρεμπελιακός

Αγωνιστική 2
Miners – Pigs
Μπάσχετοι – FIGHTERS
Δουρούτη – Ρεμπελιακός
Angels – Desperado

Αγωνιστική 3
Pigs – FIGHTERS
Miners – Ρεμπελιακός
Μπάσχετοι – Desperado
Angels – Δουρούτη

Αγωνιστική 4
FIGHTERS – Ρεμπελιακός
Pigs – Desperado
Miners – Δουρούτη
Angels – Μπάσχετοι

Αγωνιστική 5
Ρεμπελιακός – Desperado
FIGHTERS – Δουρούτη
Pigs – Μπάσχετοι
Angels – Miners

Αγωνιστική 6
Desperado – Δουρούτη
Ρεμπελιακός – Μπάσχετοι
FIGHTERS – Miners
Angels – Pigs

Αγωνιστική 7
Δουρούτη – Μπάσχετοι
Desperado – Miners
Ρεμπελιακός – Pigs
Angels – FIGHTERS

5ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική 1
West Side Rippers – Χώματα
Τριπόντιοι – Kallithea Pimps
Σφυριά – LA Stripers
Oklaχώμα Thunder – Greek BB Mambas

Αγωνιστική 2
Χώματα – Kallithea Pimps
West Side Rippers – LA Stripers
Τριπόντιοι – Greek BB Mambas
Oklaχώμα Thunder – Σφυριά

Αγωνιστική 3
Kallithea Pimps – LA Stripers
Χώματα – Greek BB Mambas
West Side Rippers – Σφυριά
Oklaχώμα Thunder – Τριπόντιοι

Αγωνιστική 4
LA Stripers – Greek BB Mambas
Kallithea Pimps – Σφυριά
Χώματα – Τριπόντιοι
Oklaχώμα Thunder – West Side Rippers

Αγωνιστική 5
Greek BB Mambas – Σφυριά
LA Stripers – Τριπόντιοι
Kallithea Pimps – West Side Rippers
Oklaχώμα Thunder – Χώματα

Αγωνιστική 6
Σφυριά – Τριπόντιοι
Greek BB Mambas – West Side Rippers
LA Stripers – Χώματα
Oklaχώμα Thunder – Kallithea Pimps

Αγωνιστική 7
Τριπόντιοι – West Side Rippers
Σφυριά – Χώματα
Greek BB Mambas – Kallithea Pimps
Oklaχώμα Thunder – LA Stripers

6ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική 1
Τιρινίνι – ΕΜΠΥΡΟΙ B.C.
Red-dicolo – Old Stars
Pick ‘n’ Troll – Scavs
Μπίρι Μπίρι – Nothing But Net

Αγωνιστική 2
ΕΜΠΥΡΟΙ B.C. – Old Stars
Τιρινίνι – Scavs
Red-dicolo – Μπίρι Μπίρι
Pick ‘n’ Troll – Nothing But Net

Αγωνιστική 3
Old Stars – Scavs
ΕΜΠΥΡΟΙ B.C. – Μπίρι Μπίρι
Τιρινίνι – Pick ‘n’ Troll
Red-dicolo – Nothing But Net

Αγωνιστική 4
Scavs – Μπίρι Μπίρι
Old Stars – Pick ‘n’ Troll
ΕΜΠΥΡΟΙ B.C. – Red-dicolo
Τιρινίνι – Nothing But Net

Αγωνιστική 5
Μπίρι Μπίρι – Pick ‘n’ Troll
Scavs – Red-dicolo
Old Stars – Τιρινίνι
ΕΜΠΥΡΟΙ B.C. – Nothing But Net

Αγωνιστική 6
Pick ‘n’ Troll – Red-dicolo
Μπίρι Μπίρι – Τιρινίνι
Scavs – ΕΜΠΥΡΟΙ B.C.
Old Stars – Nothing But Net

Αγωνιστική 7
Red-dicolo – Τιρινίνι
Pick ‘n’ Troll – ΕΜΠΥΡΟΙ B.C.
Μπίρι Μπίρι – Old Stars
Scavs – Nothing But Net

7ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική 1
Drafts – Άφοβος
Underdogs – Athens Supergrungers
Aladalon – Κουλουβάχατα
Φωκιανός – Butchers

Αγωνιστική 2
Butchers – Άφοβος
Drafts – Aladalon
Underdogs – Κουλουβάχατα
Φωκιανός – Athens Supergrungers

Αγωνιστική 3
Άφοβος – Athens Supergrungers
Butchers – Aladalon
Drafts – Κουλουβάχατα
Φωκιανός – Underdogs

Αγωνιστική 4
Athens Supergrungers – Aladalon
Άφοβος – Underdogs
Butchers – Drafts
Φωκιανός – Κουλουβάχατα

Αγωνιστική 5
Aladalon – Underdogs
Athens Supergrungers – Drafts
Butchers – Κουλουβάχατα
Φωκιανός – Άφοβος

Αγωνιστική 6
Underdogs – Drafts
Athens Supergrungers – Butchers
Άφοβος – Κουλουβάχατα
Φωκιανός – Aladalon

Αγωνιστική 7
Underdogs – Butchers
Aladalon – Άφοβος
Athens Supergrungers – Κουλουβάχατα
Φωκιανός – Drafts

8ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική 1
Superhonics – Τεμπελέηκερς
Heat B.C. – Dirtus Bologna
Havana Rum – ΟΜΕΚΟ
Θαλασσόλυκοι – B.C. Abla

Αγωνιστική 2
B.C. Abla – Τεμπελέηκερς
Superhonics – Havana Rum
Heat B.C. – ΟΜΕΚΟ
Θαλασσόλυκοι – Dirtus Bologna

Αγωνιστική 3
Τεμπελέηκερς – Dirtus Bologna
B.C. Abla – Havana Rum
Superhonics – ΟΜΕΚΟ
Θαλασσόλυκοι – Heat B.C.

Αγωνιστική 4
Dirtus Bologna – Havana Rum
Τεμπελέηκερς – Heat B.C.
B.C. Abla – Superhonics
Θαλασσόλυκοι – ΟΜΕΚΟ

Αγωνιστική 5
Havana Rum – Heat B.C.
Dirtus Bologna – Superhonics
B.C. Abla – ΟΜΕΚΟ
Θαλασσόλυκοι – Τεμπελέηκερς

Αγωνιστική 6
Heat B.C. – Superhonics
Dirtus Bologna – B.C. Abla
Τεμπελέηκερς – ΟΜΕΚΟ
Θαλασσόλυκοι – Havana Rum

Αγωνιστική 7
Heat B.C. – B.C. Abla
Havana Rum – Τεμπελέηκερς
Dirtus Bologna – ΟΜΕΚΟ
Θαλασσόλυκοι – Superhonics

9ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική 1
Buzzer Βγείτερ – Ερμής
Ξεφτιλάιζερς – Thaferwparea B.C.
Στιγκιντριακοί – Τουβλέικερς
Lazers – Gademians

Αγωνιστική 2
Ερμής – Thaferwparea B.C.
Buzzer Βγείτερ – Τουβλέικερς
Ξεφτιλάιζερς – Lazers
Στιγκιντριακοί – Gademians

Αγωνιστική 3
Thaferwparea B.C. – Τουβλέικερς
Ερμής – Lazers
Buzzer Βγείτερ – Στιγκιντριακοί
Ξεφτιλάιζερς – Gademians

Αγωνιστική 4
Τουβλέικερς – Lazers
Thaferwparea B.C. – Στιγκιντριακοί
Ερμής – Ξεφτιλάιζερς
Buzzer Βγείτερ – Gademians

Αγωνιστική 5
Lazers – Στιγκιντριακοί
Τουβλέικερς – Ξεφτιλάιζερς
Thaferwparea B.C. – Buzzer Βγείτερ
Ερμής – Gademians

Αγωνιστική 6
Στιγκιντριακοί – Ξεφτιλάιζερς
Lazers – Buzzer Βγείτερ
Τουβλέικερς – Ερμής
Thaferwparea B.C. – Gademians

Αγωνιστική 7
Ξεφτιλάιζερς – Buzzer Βγείτερ
Στιγκιντριακοί – Ερμής
Lazers – Thaferwparea B.C.
Τουβλέικερς – Gademians

10ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική 1
C-Drifters – ΔΑΣΟΣ
Κένταυροι – Glory Road
Makrino Rebound – Los Rebels
Gunners – KMC B.C.

Αγωνιστική 2
ΔΑΣΟΣ – Glory Road
C-Drifters – Los Rebels
Κένταυροι – KMC B.C.
Gunners – Makrino Rebound

Αγωνιστική 3
Glory Road – Los Rebels
ΔΑΣΟΣ – KMC B.C.
C-Drifters – Makrino Rebound
Gunners – Κένταυροι

Αγωνιστική 4
Los Rebels – KMC B.C.
Glory Road – Makrino Rebound
ΔΑΣΟΣ – Κένταυροι
Gunners – C-Drifters

Αγωνιστική 5
KMC B.C. – Makrino Rebound
Los Rebels – Κένταυροι
Glory Road – C-Drifters
Gunners – ΔΑΣΟΣ

Αγωνιστική 6
Makrino Rebound – Κένταυροι
KMC B.C. – C-Drifters
Los Rebels – ΔΑΣΟΣ
Gunners – Glory Road

Αγωνιστική 7
Κένταυροι – C-Drifters
Makrino Rebound – ΔΑΣΟΣ
KMC B.C. – Glory Road
Gunners – Los Rebels

NO COMMENTS